IS IT VEGAN?
Is CROCK POT, ALL NATURAL WARM DIPS MIX, SOUTHWEST SANTA FE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
onion
tomato
sweet corn
green bell pepper
red bell peppers
chili peppers
salt
spices
silicon dioxide
new mexico chili peppers
garlic
parsley flakes
Full Ingredient List
onion, tomato, sweet corn, green bell pepper, red bell peppers, chili powder (chili peppers, salt, spices, silicon dioxide), new mexico chili peppers, salt, spices, garlic, parsley flakes.
UPC
054467040314
Created by
Steve