IS IT VEGAN?

Is CROCK POT, ALL NATURAL WARM DIPS MIX, SOUTHWEST SANTA FE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

onion tomato sweet corn green bell pepper red bell peppers chili peppers salt spices silicon dioxide new mexico chili peppers garlic parsley flakes

Full Ingredient List

onion, tomato, sweet corn, green bell pepper, red bell peppers, chili powder (chili peppers, salt, spices, silicon dioxide), new mexico chili peppers, salt, spices, garlic, parsley flakes.

UPC

054467040314
Created by Steve