IS IT VEGAN?
Is CROCK-POT, ROASTED GARLIC RED PEPPER WARM DIPS MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red bell peppers
garlic
salt
sugar
citric acid
crushed red peppers
natural butter flavor
extractives of parrika
Full Ingredient List
red bell peppers, garlic, salt, sugar, citric acid, crushed red peppers, natural butter flavor, extractives of parrika.
UPC
054467040345
Created by
Steve