IS IT VEGAN?

Is CROCK POT, WARM DIPS MIX, SPINACH ARTICHOKE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

spinach flakes onion garlic red bell peppers smoked paprika artichoke powder lemon peel salt corn starch lecithin

Full Ingredient List

spinach flakes, onion, garlic, red bell peppers, smoked paprika, artichoke powder, lemon peel, salt, corn starch, lecithin.

UPC

054467040338
Created by Steve