IS IT VEGAN?
Is CROCK POT, WARM DIPS MIX, SPINACH ARTICHOKE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
spinach flakes
onion
garlic
red bell peppers
smoked paprika
artichoke powder
lemon peel
salt
corn starch
lecithin
Full Ingredient List
spinach flakes, onion, garlic, red bell peppers, smoked paprika, artichoke powder, lemon peel, salt, corn starch, lecithin.
UPC
054467040338
Created by
Steve