IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA CHEESE, CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted in wisconsin from cultured pasteurized cow and sheep's milk enzymes salt mold

Full Ingredient List

crafted in wisconsin from cultured pasteurized cow and sheep's milk, enzymes, salt, mold.

UPC

031142812558
Created by Steve