IS IT VEGAN?

Are CRUNCH! COOKIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour malted barley flour niacin iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid cane sugar butter palm fruit oil cage free eggs vanilla orange oil water salt baking soda

Full Ingredient List

unbleached unbromated wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cane sugar, butter, palm fruit oil, cage free eggs, vanilla, orange oil, water, salt, baking soda.

UPC

851353005576
Created by Steve