IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
blanched roasted almonds
evaporated cane juice
palm fruit oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
blanched roasted almonds, evaporated cane juice, palm fruit oil, sea salt.
UPC
858864004180
Created by
Steve