IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRUNCHY BREADED FISH STICKS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
minced alaskan pollock
unbleached wheat flour
yellow corn flour
corn starch
yeast
sugar
salt
dextrose
garlic powder
onion powder
spices
expeller pressed canola oil
potatoes
arrowroot powder
sea salt
garlic
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
minced alaskan pollock (wild), breading (unbleached wheat flour, yellow corn flour, corn starch, yeast, sugar, salt, dextrose, garlic powder, onion powder, spices), expeller pressed canola oil, potatoes, arrowroot powder, sea salt, garlic, black pepper
UPC
080868000541
Created by
Steve