IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRUNCHY DRIED OKRA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
okra
canola oil
mixed tocopherols to protect flavor
maltodextrin
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
okra, canola oil with mixed tocopherols to protect flavor, maltodextrin, sea salt
UPC
071725750655
Created by
Steve