IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

roasted peanuts sugar cottonseed soybean rapeseed monoglycerides molasses honey dextrose salt

Full Ingredient List

roasted peanuts, sugar, contains 2% or less of: fully hydrogenated oils (cottonseed, soybean, rapeseed), monoglycerides, molasses, honey, dextrose, and salt.

UPC

088252010121
Created by Steve