IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRUSHED CALABRIAN CHILI PEPPERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
calabrian hot chili peppers
sunflower seed oil
extra virgin olive oil
vinegar
salt
natural herbs
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: calabrian hot chili peppers, sunflower seed oil, extra virgin olive oil, vinegar, salt, natural herbs
UPC
8004694173158
Created by
Steve