IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRUSHED STRAWBERRY TOPPING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
corn syrup
high fructose
water
cane sugar
citric acid and pectin
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, corn syrup, high fructose, corn syrup, water, cane sugar, citric acid and pectin.
UPC
041695288731
Created by
Steve