IS IT VEGAN?

Are CRUSHED TOMATILLOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

spanish green tomatoes water sugar or high fructose corn syrup modified corn starch xanthan gum citric acid curcumin and natural food color

Full Ingredient List

spanish green tomatoes (tomatillo), water, sugar or high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, xanthan gum, citric acid, curcumin and natural food color.

UPC

041331028707
Created by Steve