IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

vine-ripened whole unpeeled ground tomatoes tomato puree salt and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

vine-ripened whole unpeeled ground tomatoes, tomato puree, salt and citric acid.

UPC

013000570107
Created by Steve