IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRUZ DE MALTA, YERBA MATE TEA BAGS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yerba mate
Full Ingredient List
100% yerba mate.
UPC
7791445001167
Created by
Steve