IS IT VEGAN?

Is CUBED HAM vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water salt sugar potassium lactate sodium phosphate sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

cured with: water, salt, sugar, potassium lactate, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

UPC

010187004913
Created by Steve