IS IT VEGAN?
Are CUCUMBER CHIPS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
sugar
water
vinegar
salt
dehydrated onion
spices
calcium chloride
turmeric
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated onion, spices, calcium chloride, turmeric (color), yellow 5.
UPC
071579330010
Created by
Steve