IS IT VEGAN?
Are CUCUMBER MINT COCKTAIL MIXERS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
natural flavors
citric acid
gum acacia
xanthan gum
lactic acid
sodium citrate
monk fruit extract
beta carotene
malic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, natural flavors, citric acid, gum acacia, xanthan gum, lactic acid, sodium citrate, monk fruit extract, beta carotene, malic acid
UPC
858344005102
Created by
Steve