IS IT VEGAN?

Is CULANTRO COOKING BASE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water culantro green peppers dehydrated onions modified food starch soybean oil salt granulated garlic monosodium glutamate citric acid and oregano

Full Ingredient List

water, culantro, green peppers, dehydrated onions, modified food starch, soybean oil, salt, granulated garlic, monosodium glutamate, citric acid and oregano.

UPC

041331021524
Created by Steve