IS IT VEGAN?
Is CURCUMIN+ CURCUMIN-INFUSED SPARKLING CITRUS DRINK, CURCUMIN+ vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
erythritol
citric acid
taurine
crystalline fructose
sodium citrate
panax ginseng extract
gum arabic
maltose
curcumin
caffeine
natural flavors
stevia
monkfruit
salt
niacinamide
pyridoxine hydrochloride
riboflavin
cyanocobalamin
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, erythritol, citric acid, taurine, crystalline fructose, sodium citrate, panax ginseng extract, gum arabic, proprietary curcumin+ blend* (maltose, curcumin), caffeine, natural flavors, stevia, monkfruit, salt, niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), riboflavin (vitamin b2), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).
UPC
815719020009
Created by
Steve