IS IT VEGAN?
Is CUSTARD POWDER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
starch
salt
vanilla fd&c yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
starch, salt, vanilla fd&c yellow 5.
UPC
5281094379035
Created by
Steve