IS IT VEGAN?

Is D' OLANCHO, SAUCE, HOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red tabasco peppers salt vinegar xantham gum and spices

Full Ingredient List

red tabasco peppers, salt, vinegar, xantham gum and spices.

UPC

7421206000039
Created by Steve