IS IT VEGAN?

Is DAESANG AMERICA, HOT PEPPER BEANS PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water corn syrup brown rice red pepper powder sea salt isomalto oligosaccharide spirts garlic soybean soybean cultured aspergilus cryzae roasted soybean powder glutrous brown rice flour onion monosodium glutamate yeast extracts seed malt dextrin

Full Ingredient List

water, corn syrup, brown rice, red pepper powder, sea salt, isomalto oligosaccharide, spirts, garlic, soybean, soybean cultured with aspergilus cryzae, roasted soybean powder, glutrous brown rice flour, onion, monosodium glutamate, yeast extracts, seed malt, dextrin.

UPC

8801052801773
Created by Steve