IS IT VEGAN?
Is DAI DAY, ASIAN SESAME GLAZE AND MARINADE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
wheat
soybeans
salt
high fructose corn syrup
rice vinegar
toasted sesame seeds
soybean oil
garlic puree
sesame oil
ginger puree
onion powder
Full Ingredient List
soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans, salt), high fructose corn syrup, rice vinegar, toasted sesame seeds, soybean oil, garlic puree, water, sesame oil, ginger puree, onion powder.
UPC
070258043142
Created by
Steve