IS IT VEGAN?

Is DAI DAY, HUNAN HOT, DUCK SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots corn syrup high fructose corn syrup modified corn starch vinegar salt spice water potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate and natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

apricots, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, vinegar, salt, spice, water, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (as preservatives) and natural flavor.

UPC

070258041223
Created by Steve