IS IT VEGAN?

Is DAI DAY, ORIENTAL GARLIC SAUCE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

high fructose corn syrup corn syrup water salt hydrolyzed vegetable protein caramel color garlic sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, water, salt, hydrolyzed vegetable protein, caramel color, garlic, sodium benzoate (preservative).

UPC

070258014173
Created by Steve