IS IT VEGAN?

Is DAILY BASMATI RICE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

basmati rice

Full Ingredient List

basmati rice

UPC

8903662010061
Created by Steve