IS IT VEGAN?
Is DAILY HYDRATION SOLUTION MAGNETICALLY ENHANCED, ULTRA PURIFIED WATER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
potassium bicarbonate
magnesium sulfate
trace spring water minerals
Full Ingredient List
purified water, potassium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate, and trace spring water minerals.
UPC
850007821005
Created by
Steve