IS IT VEGAN?
Is DAIRY ENERGY DRINK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
reduced fat milk
sugar
rice flour
natural flavors
taurine
guarana
dipotassium phosphate
salt
ascorbic acid
panax ginseng
carrageenan
inositol
calcium d-pantothenate
niacinamide
pyridoxine hcl
thiamin mononitrate
folic acid
d-biotin
cyanocobalamin
Full Ingredient List
water, reduced fat milk, sugar, rice flour, natural flavors, taurine, guarana, dipotassium phosphate, salt, ascorbic acid, panax ginseng, carrageenan, inositol, calcium d-pantothenate, niacinamide, pyridoxine hcl (vitamin b6), thiamin mononitrate (vitamin b1), folic acid, d-biotin, cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).
UPC
868076000023
Created by
Steve