IS IT VEGAN?

Is DAIRY-FREE SWEETENED CONDENSED COCONUT MILK vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar filtered water coconut cream xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, filtered water, coconut cream, xanthan gum.

UPC

070650060402
Created by Steve