IS IT VEGAN?
Is DAIZY FARMS, PUMPKIN vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin
squash
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin, squash.
UPC
057690000308
Created by
Steve