IS IT VEGAN?
Is DALE'S PALE ALE BEER BRATWURST, DALE'S PALE ALE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
dale's pale ale
potato starch
sea salt
paprika
vinegar
spices
celery powder
organic garlic
stuffed in pork casings
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pork, dale's pale ale, potato starch, sea salt, paprika, vinegar, spices, celery powder, organic garlic. stuffed in pork casings.
UPC
794890261114
Created by
Steve