IS IT VEGAN?

Is DALE'S PALE ALE BEER BRATWURST, DALE'S PALE ALE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork dale's pale ale potato starch sea salt paprika vinegar spices celery powder organic garlic stuffed in pork casings

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pork, dale's pale ale, potato starch, sea salt, paprika, vinegar, spices, celery powder, organic garlic. stuffed in pork casings.

UPC

794890261114
Created by Steve