IS IT VEGAN?

Is DALLA COST ALINENTARE, HAPPY PASTA GOUDOLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina dehydrated spinach 2, dehydrated beetroot 1, dehydrated turmeric dehydrated tomato 0,

Full Ingredient List

durum wheat semolina, dehydrated spinach 2,5%, dehydrated beetroot 1,5%, dehydrated turmeric 1%, dehydrated tomato 0,5%.

UPC

8016419155042
Created by Steve