IS IT VEGAN?
Is DANDAN NOODLE FLAVORING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola oil
soy sauce
bean sprout
sesame sauce
peanut
chili
ginger
garlic
sugar
msg
Full Ingredient List
canola oil, soy sauce, bean sprout, sesame sauce, peanut, chili, ginger, garlic, sugar, msg.
UPC
6920358920192
Created by
Steve