IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE 53% CACAO MORSELS, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate sugar cocoa butter milkfat nonfat milk natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milkfat, nonfat milk, natural flavor.

UPC

028000394257
Created by Steve