IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE 62% CACAO BITTERSWEET BAKING BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate sugar cocoa butter milkfat nonfat milk natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

bittersweet chocolate (chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milkfat, nonfat milk, natural flavor).

UPC

028000320492
Created by Steve