IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK PUDDING, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
almonds
sugar
corn starch
tapioca starch
cocoa
alkali
salt
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
almondmilk (water, almonds), sugar, corn starch, tapioca starch, cocoa processed with alkali, salt, natural flavor.
UPC
044276044870
Created by
Steve