IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chocolate liquor
sugar
cocoa butter
vanilla extract
almonds
gum acacia
confectioner's glaze
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract), almonds, gum acacia**, sugar, confectioner's glaze.
UPC
824295134376
Created by
Steve