IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dark chocolate
hocolate liquor sugar
cocoa butter
vanilla extract
blueberries
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
gum acacia
confectioner's glaze
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: dark chocolate (chocolate liquor sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract, dried sweetened blueberries (blueberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), gum acacia**, sugar, confectioner's glaze.
UPC
824295136790
Created by
Steve