IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE, BROWN SUGAR, TOASTY, ARTIST COLD BREW COFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, BROWN SUGAR, TOASTY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water organic specialty coffee

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, organic specialty coffee

UPC

850019735383
Created by Steve