IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla extract corn syrup high fructose corn syrup milk palm oil natural flavoring salt

Full Ingredient List

dark sweet chocolate (sugar; chocolate; cocoa butter; soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract), corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, milk, palm oil, natural flavoring, salt, soy lecithin (an emulsifier).

UPC

041761104859
Created by Steve