IS IT VEGAN?

Are DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BLUBERRIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor cocoa butter milk fat soy lecithin natural vanilla flavor blueberries sunflower oil tapioca dextrin confectioners glaze

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor), dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), tapioca dextrin, confectioners glaze.

UPC

038718709892
Created by Steve