IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dark chocolate sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
anhydrous milk fat
soy lecithin
vanilla
edamame green soybeans
salt
gum arabic
corn syrup
sugar
confectioners glaze
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, anhydrous milk fat, soy lecithin, vanilla , edamame green soybeans, salt , gum arabic , corn syrup, sugar, confectioners glaze
UPC
071725750334
Created by
Steve