IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
sugar
cream
alkali
modified tapioca starch
salt
natural flavors
carrageenan
maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, sugar, cream, cocoa (processed with alkali), modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of salt, natural flavors, carrageenan, maltodextrin.
UPC
073491092205
Created by
Steve