IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk sugar cream alkali modified tapioca starch salt natural flavors carrageenan maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, sugar, cream, cocoa (processed with alkali), modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of salt, natural flavors, carrageenan, maltodextrin.

UPC

073491092205
Created by Steve