IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maple syrup coconut oil cashews cocoa espresso

Full Ingredient List

maple syrup, coconut oil, cashews, cocoa, espresso

UPC

851662006141
Created by Steve