IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maple syrup
coconut oil
cashews
cocoa
espresso
Full Ingredient List
maple syrup, coconut oil, cashews, cocoa, espresso
UPC
851662006141
Created by
Steve