IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT COFFEE CREAMER, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk cane sugar heavy cream natural flavor cocoa

Full Ingredient List

nonfat milk, cane sugar, heavy cream, natural flavor, cocoa.

UPC

050000639342
Created by Steve